Make your own free website on Tripod.com

If you like this site, please link to it! Feel free to copy my banner and display it on your own site. Any picture contributions will be appreciated! Check back regularly! // site master

 

This site does NOT contain any nudity, nor copyright protected images!!!!
Not all the pictures, but definitely the best ones!!!

Real Name: Tara Leigh Patrick
Date of birth and Location: April 20, 1972 in White Oak, Ohio. Ethnicity: Of Cherokee, Irish and German decent
Height: 5'4", Weight: 110lbs. Measurements: 35-24-35
Occupation: Actress/Singer. Love Interests: Tentatively married to Dennis Rodman
Claims to Fame: Replaced Jenny McCarthy as the host of MTV's "Singled Out". Joined the cast of "Baywatch" in the role of dancer Lani McKenzie. She was discovered in 1991 by the Artist Formerly Known as Prince; her first album, "Carmen Electra," was released on TAFKAP's Paisley Park label. Posed for the May, 1996 edition of Playboy Magazine

Visit my other pages, each one dedicated to a heavenly female. NO NUDITY to be found on any of these sites!!
heavenlyANS heavenlyVS heavenlyMoH heavenlyHG heavenlyCM New heavenly females will be added regularly! 
Next in turn: Salma Hayek and Pamela Anderson.

 

 

 
Cindy Margolis

 

Search the Internet: searchbox provided by MojoSearch

A decent, fully integrated internet companion that actually works!
Search The Net

 

Carmen Electra
American actress/singer. Seen in MTV:s "Singled out" and BayWatch.
1-25    
26-50     51-75     76-100     101-125     126-150     151-175     176-200     201-225

Contact me (C)opyright 2001. All Rights Reserved